Старшая группа. [color=rgb(0,0,0);]([/color][color=rgb(0,0,0);] 10-14 лет [/color][color=rgb(0,0,0);])[/color]
[color=rgb(0,0,0);]1. [/color] [color=rgb(0,0,0);]Гончарук Алина Сергеевна 13.03.2002 - Гончарук [/color][color=rgb(0,0,0);] [/color][color=rgb(0,0,0);]Сергей Владимирович [/color][color=rgb(0,0,0);]([/color][color=rgb(0,0,0);]Организатор[/color][color=rgb(0,0,0);])[/color][color=rgb(0,0,0);] [/color] [color=rgb(0,0,0);]г. Севастополь[/color]
[color=rgb(0,0,0);]2. [/color] Петухов Ростислав Андреевич - 04.07.2005, Петухов Андрей Викторович г. Севастополь
3. Зенина Елена Борисовна 07.07.2002 г. - Зенин Борис Валерьевич г. Севастополь
4. Ключникова Валерия Александровна 24.06.2004 - Александр Ключников [color=rgb(0,0,0);] [/color]г. Севастополь
5. Зуев Александр Игоревич 09.03.2004 - Амелин Валерий Анатольевич г. Севастополь
6. [color=rgb(34,34,34);font-family:'Helvetica Neue', Arial, Verdana, sans-serif;]Печерский Егор Павлович 01.05.2003 - Печерский Павел Александрович г. Севастополь.[/color]
[color=rgb(34,34,34);font-family:'Helvetica Neue', Arial, Verdana, sans-serif;]7. [/color] Авдюхин Алексей Алексеевич 10.11.2002 - Авдюхина Наталья Юрьевна г. Севастополь
8. Халин Максим Дмитриевич 19.07.2004 - Дмитрий Валентинович Халин [color=rgb(34,34,34);font-family:'Helvetica Neue', Arial, Verdana, sans-serif;]г. Севастополь[/color]
[color=rgb(34,34,34);font-family:'Helvetica Neue', Arial, Verdana, sans-serif;]9. [/color]Мельник Даниил Максимович 06.07.2004 - Мельник Максим Петрович. г.Севастополь
10. Гамурова Марина Сергеевна 18.01.2004 - Захарова Наталья Анатольевна г. Севастополь
11. Самуха Михаил Александрович. 25.02.2004 - Самуха Александр Станиславович г. Севастополь
12. Передрий Иван Юрьевич 2005 г - Передрий Юрий Владимирович г. Ялта
13. Гордеева Марина Ивановна 21.08.2005 - Гордеев Иван Владимирович
14. [color=rgb(0,0,0);font-family:Arial, Tahoma, Verdana, sans-serif;font-size:15px;]Чулков Игорь Александрович 10.07.2005 - [/color][color=rgb(0,0,0);font-family:Arial, Tahoma, Verdana, sans-serif;font-size:15px;]Чулков Александр Александрович [/color]г. Севастополь
15. Качурка Илья Олегович 18.03.2006 - Турундаевская Ксения Валерьевна г.Севастополь
16. [color=rgb(0,0,0);font-family:Arial, Tahoma, Verdana, sans-serif;font-size:15px;]Панченко Анастасия Алексеевна 31.03.2006 - [/color][color=rgb(0,0,0);font-family:Arial, Tahoma, Verdana, sans-serif;font-size:15px;]Панченко Алексей[/color]
[color=rgb(0,0,0);font-family:Arial, Tahoma, Verdana, sans-serif;font-size:15px;]17. Ермоленко Роман Игоревич 6.08.2005 - Бондаренко Раиса Семёновна г. Севастополь[/color]
18. Орел Никита Михайлович 2005 Орел Александра Николаевна
19. Миньков Павел Павлович 22.04.2005 Царук Вячеслав Ярославович
20. Богдан Данил Александрович 13.09.2004 Богдан Александр Владимирович г. Севастополь
[color=rgb(0,0,0);]Младшая группа. ([/color][color=rgb(0,0,0);] 6-10 лет [/color][color=rgb(0,0,0);])[/color]
[color=rgb(0,0,0);]1. Деева Олеся Алексеевна 28.10.2009г. Деев Алексей Валерьевич г. Севастополь[/color]
[color=rgb(0,0,0);]2. [/color] Герусов Никита Сергеевич 05.04.2007 Герусов Сергей Александрович. г. Севастополь
3. Боднар Максим Вадимович 6.12.2006 Боднар Григорий Алексеевич г. Севастополь
4. Каптюг Анна Александровна 11. 08. 2006 - Каптюг Александр Николаевич. г Севастополь
5. Ключников Евгений Александрович 15.11.2006 - Ключникова Ирина г. Севастополь
6. Вяткин Максим Павлович 04.03.2010. Вяткин Павел Викторович г. Севастополь
7. Мельник Полина Максимовна 16.10.2006 - Мельник Дарья Анатольевна. г. Севастополь
8. Соловьёв Максим Сергеевич 16.07.2006 - Соловьёв Сергей Сергеевич
9. Казаков Кирилл Васильевич 25.07 2008 - Казаков Василий Геннадьевич г. Севастополь
10. Михалюк София Валентиновна 04.06.2009. - Михалюк Валентин Викторович г.Евпатория
11. Солодуха Марина Олеговна 13,02,2008 - Солодуха Олег Анатольевич г. Севастополь
12. Передрий Игорь Юрьевич 2007 г. - Передрий Юрий Владимирович г. Ялта
13. Беляев Алексей Андреевич 22.05. 2009 - Беляева Инна Леонидовна. г. Краснодар
14. Копыленков Михаил Александрович 04.05.2008 - Костин Виктор Ильич . г. Севастополь
15. Копыленков Дмитрий Александрович 26.12.2009 - Копыленков Александр Александрович г. Севастополь
16. Павлюк Дмитрий Владимирович 25.11.2008- Павлюк Владимир Николаевич г. Севастополь
17. Киселева Мария Андреевна 2009 - Киселева Елена г. Севастополь
[color=rgb(0,0,0);font-family:Arial, Tahoma, Verdana, sans-serif;font-size:15px;]18. [/color]Жуков Илья Владиславович 2007г.Жукова Марина Сергеевна +79788116348
[color=rgb(40,40,40);font-family:helvetica, arial, sans-serif;]19. Домарева Алина Максимовна 2009г. Домарева Наталья Александровна[/color]